Spiele U14/U17 B

U14/17 B Turnierplan

Runde 1 / 22.9.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
22.09.2019 09:00Walenbach Wetzikon ZHPfannenstiel EggRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
22.09.2019 09:55Walenbach Wetzikon ZHGlattal FalconsZürich Oberland PumasN/A
22.09.2019 10:50Walenbach Wetzikon ZHRD March-Höfe AltendorfHirzel FlyersN/A
22.09.2019 11:45Walenbach Wetzikon ZHZürich Oberland PumasPfannenstiel EggN/A
22.09.2019 12:40Walenbach Wetzikon ZHUHC S-G WetzikonGlattal FalconsN/A
22.09.2019 13:35Walenbach Wetzikon ZHHirzel FlyersJona-Uznach Flames IIN/A
22.09.2019 14:30Walenbach Wetzikon ZHLions Meilen UetikonTHS Adliswil IIN/A
22.09.2019 15:25Walenbach Wetzikon ZHFB Riders DBR IIUHC S-G WetzikonN/A
22.09.2019 16:20Walenbach Wetzikon ZHJona-Uznach Flames IILions Meilen UetikonN/A
22.09.2019 17:15Walenbach Wetzikon ZHTHS Adliswil IIFB Riders DBR IIN/A

Runde 2 / 3.11.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
03.11.2019 09:00MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfUHC S-G WetzikonPfannenstiel EggN/A
03.11.2019 09:55MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfTHS Adliswil IIHirzel FlyersN/A
03.11.2019 10:50MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfUHC S-G WetzikonLions Meilen UetikonN/A
03.11.2019 11:45MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfPfannenstiel EggHirzel FlyersN/A
03.11.2019 12:40MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfTHS Adliswil IIZürich Oberland PumasN/A
03.11.2019 13:35MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfGlattal FalconsLions Meilen UetikonN/A
03.11.2019 14:30MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfJona-Uznach Flames IIRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
03.11.2019 15:25MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfZürich Oberland PumasFB Riders DBR IIN/A
03.11.2019 16:20MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfRD March-Höfe AltendorfGlattal FalconsN/A
03.11.2019 17:15MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. DübendorfJona-Uznach Flames IIFB Riders DBR IIN/A

Runde 3 / 17.11.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
17.11.2019 09:00Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergLions Meilen UetikonZürich Oberland PumasN/A
17.11.2019 09:55Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergGlattal FalconsJona-Uznach Flames IIN/A
17.11.2019 10:50Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergLions Meilen UetikonPfannenstiel EggN/A
17.11.2019 11:45Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergZürich Oberland PumasJona-Uznach Flames IIN/A
17.11.2019 12:40Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergGlattal FalconsPfannenstiel EggN/A
17.11.2019 13:35Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergTHS Adliswil IIUHC S-G WetzikonN/A
17.11.2019 14:30Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergFB Riders DBR IIHirzel FlyersN/A
17.11.2019 15:25Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergTHS Adliswil IIRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
17.11.2019 16:20Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergHirzel FlyersUHC S-G WetzikonN/A
17.11.2019 17:15Sporthalle Schönenberg SchönenbergRD March-Höfe AltendorfFB Riders DBR IIN/A

Runde 4 / 1.12.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
01.12.2019 09:00Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfZürich Oberland PumasRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
01.12.2019 09:55Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfLions Meilen UetikonHirzel FlyersN/A
01.12.2019 10:50Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfUHC S-G WetzikonZürich Oberland PumasN/A
01.12.2019 11:45Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfLions Meilen UetikonRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
01.12.2019 12:40Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfGlattal FalconsHirzel FlyersN/A
01.12.2019 13:35Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfUHC S-G WetzikonJona-Uznach Flames IIN/A
01.12.2019 14:30Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfTHS Adliswil IIPfannenstiel EggN/A
01.12.2019 15:25Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfFB Riders DBR IIGlattal FalconsN/A
01.12.2019 16:20Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfTHS Adliswil IIJona-Uznach Flames IIN/A
01.12.2019 17:15Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfFB Riders DBR IIPfannenstiel EggN/A

Runde 5 / 22.12.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
22.12.2019 09:00Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichPfannenstiel EggJona-Uznach Flames IIN/A
22.12.2019 09:55Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichZürich Oberland PumasHirzel FlyersN/A
22.12.2019 10:50Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichRD March-Höfe AltendorfPfannenstiel EggN/A
22.12.2019 11:45Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichJona-Uznach Flames IIHirzel FlyersN/A
22.12.2019 12:40Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichZürich Oberland PumasGlattal FalconsN/A
22.12.2019 13:35Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichRD March-Höfe AltendorfUHC S-G WetzikonN/A
22.12.2019 14:30Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichLions Meilen UetikonFB Riders DBR IIN/A
22.12.2019 15:25Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichGlattal FalconsTHS Adliswil IIN/A
22.12.2019 16:20Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichUHC S-G WetzikonFB Riders DBR IIN/A
22.12.2019 17:15Kirchwies Egg b. ZürichTHS Adliswil IILions Meilen UetikonN/A

Runde 6 / 5.1.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
05.01.2020 09:00Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfFB Riders DBR IITHS Adliswil IIN/A
05.01.2020 09:55Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfLions Meilen UetikonJona-Uznach Flames IIN/A
05.01.2020 10:50Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfTHS Adliswil IIGlattal FalconsN/A
05.01.2020 11:45Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfFB Riders DBR IILions Meilen UetikonN/A
05.01.2020 12:40Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfJona-Uznach Flames IIPfannenstiel EggN/A
05.01.2020 13:35Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfGlattal FalconsUHC S-G WetzikonN/A
05.01.2020 14:30Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfHirzel FlyersRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
05.01.2020 15:25Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfPfannenstiel EggZürich Oberland PumasN/A
05.01.2020 16:20Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfUHC S-G WetzikonRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
05.01.2020 17:15Sporthalle Heiget FehraltorfHirzel FlyersZürich Oberland PumasN/A

Runde 7 / 19.1.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
19.01.2020 09:00Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenFB Riders DBR IIJona-Uznach Flames IIN/A
19.01.2020 09:55Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenGlattal FalconsRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
19.01.2020 10:50Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenFB Riders DBR IIZürich Oberland PumasN/A
19.01.2020 11:45Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenRD March-Höfe AltendorfJona-Uznach Flames IIN/A
19.01.2020 12:40Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenLions Meilen UetikonGlattal FalconsN/A
19.01.2020 13:35Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenZürich Oberland PumasTHS Adliswil IIN/A
19.01.2020 14:30Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenHirzel FlyersPfannenstiel EggN/A
19.01.2020 15:25Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenLions Meilen UetikonUHC S-G WetzikonN/A
19.01.2020 16:20Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenHirzel FlyersTHS Adliswil IIN/A
19.01.2020 17:15Alte Turnhalle Allmend MeilenPfannenstiel EggUHC S-G WetzikonN/A

Runde 8 / 15.3.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
15.03.2020 09:00Turnhalle Rain JonaFB Riders DBR IIRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
15.03.2020 09:55Turnhalle Rain JonaUHC S-G WetzikonHirzel FlyersN/A
15.03.2020 10:50Turnhalle Rain JonaRD March-Höfe AltendorfTHS Adliswil IIN/A
15.03.2020 11:45Turnhalle Rain JonaHirzel FlyersFB Riders DBR IIN/A
15.03.2020 12:40Turnhalle Rain JonaUHC S-G WetzikonTHS Adliswil IIN/A
15.03.2020 13:35Turnhalle Rain JonaPfannenstiel EggGlattal FalconsN/A
15.03.2020 14:30Turnhalle Rain JonaJona-Uznach Flames IIZürich Oberland PumasN/A
15.03.2020 15:25Turnhalle Rain JonaPfannenstiel EggLions Meilen UetikonN/A
15.03.2020 16:20Turnhalle Rain JonaJona-Uznach Flames IIGlattal FalconsN/A
15.03.2020 17:15Turnhalle Rain JonaZürich Oberland PumasLions Meilen UetikonN/A

Runde 9 / 29.3.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
29.03.2020 09:00Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichRD March-Höfe AltendorfZürich Oberland PumasN/A
29.03.2020 09:55Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichHirzel FlyersLions Meilen UetikonN/A
29.03.2020 10:50Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichZürich Oberland PumasUHC S-G WetzikonN/A
29.03.2020 11:45Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichRD March-Höfe AltendorfLions Meilen UetikonN/A
29.03.2020 12:40Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichHirzel FlyersGlattal FalconsN/A
29.03.2020 13:35Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichJona-Uznach Flames IIUHC S-G WetzikonN/A
29.03.2020 14:30Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichPfannenstiel EggTHS Adliswil IIN/A
29.03.2020 15:25Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichGlattal FalconsFB Riders DBR IIN/A
29.03.2020 16:20Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichJona-Uznach Flames IITHS Adliswil IIN/A
29.03.2020 17:15Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche ZürichPfannenstiel EggFB Riders DBR IIN/A