Spiele U14

U14 Turnierplan

Runde 1 / 16.9.17  Doppelturnhalle Trimmis Trimmis

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
16.09.2017 10:00UHC SarganserlandUHC Alligator Malans17:5
16.09.2017 11:45Gambarognese UHCUHC Domat-Ems3:11
16.09.2017 13:30Mendrisiotto LigornettoChur Unihockey I1:17
16.09.2017 15:15piranha chur IUHC Wildcats Schiers3:5

Runde 2 / 24.9.17  Sporthalle Riet Sargans

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
24.09.2017 09:00Chur Unihockey Ipiranha chur I6:0
24.09.2017 10:45UHC Domat-EmsMendrisiotto Ligornetto18:1
24.09.2017 12:30Chur Unihockey IIUHC Sarganserland6:16
24.09.2017 14:15UHC Alligator MalansGambarognese UHC5:6

Runde 3 / 1.10.17  Turnhalle Lust Maienfeld

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
01.10.2017 09:00Gambarognese UHCChur Unihockey II2:7
01.10.2017 10:45Mendrisiotto LigornettoUHC Alligator Malans3:4
01.10.2017 12:30piranha chur IUHC Domat-Ems3:2
01.10.2017 14:15UHC Wildcats SchiersChur Unihockey I4:13

Runde 4 / 4.11.17  Gewerbliche Berufsschule Chur

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
04.11.2017 10:00UHC Alligator Malanspiranha chur I5:9
04.11.2017 11:45UHC Domat-EmsUHC Wildcats Schiers4:7
04.11.2017 13:30Chur Unihockey IIMendrisiotto Ligornetto6:2
04.11.2017 15:15UHC SarganserlandGambarognese UHC14:4

Runde 5 / 11.11.17  Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
11.11.2017 10:00Chur Unihockey IUHC Domat-Ems11:3
11.11.2017 11:45Mendrisiotto LigornettoUHC Sarganserland2:12
11.11.2017 13:30UHC Wildcats SchiersUHC Alligator Malans7:3
11.11.2017 15:15piranha chur IChur Unihockey II6:2

Runde 6 / 18.11.17  Sporthalle Gadretsch Sevelen

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
18.11.2017 09:00Chur Unihockey IIUHC Wildcats Schiers2:11
18.11.2017 10:45Gambarognese UHCMendrisiotto Ligornetto2:8
18.11.2017 12:30UHC Sarganserlandpiranha chur I7:3
18.11.2017 14:15UHC Alligator MalansChur Unihockey I0:24

Runde 7 / 25.11.17  Gewerbliche Berufsschule Chur

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
25.11.2017 10:00UHC Wildcats SchiersUHC Sarganserland7:13
25.11.2017 11:45piranha chur IGambarognese UHC6:5
25.11.2017 13:30UHC Domat-EmsUHC Alligator Malans6:2
25.11.2017 15:15Chur Unihockey IChur Unihockey II15:2

Runde 8 / 3.12.17  Caserma Losone

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
03.12.2017 10:00Mendrisiotto Ligornettopiranha chur I1:3
03.12.2017 11:45Gambarognese UHCUHC Wildcats Schiers4:6
03.12.2017 13:30Chur Unihockey IIUHC Domat-Ems7:8
03.12.2017 15:15UHC SarganserlandChur Unihockey I5:6

Runde 9 / 10.12.17  Turnhalle Lust Maienfeld

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
10.12.2017 09:00UHC Domat-EmsUHC Sarganserland3:15
10.12.2017 10:45UHC Alligator MalansChur Unihockey II6:2
10.12.2017 12:30UHC Wildcats SchiersMendrisiotto Ligornetto7:3
10.12.2017 14:15Chur Unihockey IGambarognese UHC12:0

Runde 10 / 16.12.17  Gewerbliche Berufsschule Chur

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
16.12.2017 09:00UHC Alligator MalansUHC Sarganserland4:9
16.12.2017 10:45UHC Domat-EmsGambarognese UHC7:5
16.12.2017 12:30Chur Unihockey IMendrisiotto Ligornetto18:3
16.12.2017 14:15UHC Wildcats Schierspiranha chur I2:3

Runde 11 / 13.1.18  Sporthalle Vial Domat/Ems

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
13.01.2018 10:00piranha chur IChur Unihockey I2:10
13.01.2018 11:45Mendrisiotto LigornettoUHC Domat-Ems1:5
13.01.2018 13:30UHC SarganserlandChur Unihockey II7:1
13.01.2018 15:15Gambarognese UHCUHC Alligator Malans6:3

Runde 12 / 21.1.18  Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
21.01.2018 10:00Chur Unihockey IIGambarognese UHC9:8
21.01.2018 11:45UHC Alligator MalansMendrisiotto Ligornetto5:9
21.01.2018 13:30UHC Domat-Emspiranha chur I8:4
21.01.2018 15:15Chur Unihockey IUHC Wildcats Schiers9:6

Runde 13 / 3.2.18  Sporthalle Riet Sargans

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
03.02.2018 09:00piranha chur IUHC Alligator Malans3:2
03.02.2018 10:45UHC Wildcats SchiersUHC Domat-Ems5:2
03.02.2018 12:30Mendrisiotto LigornettoChur Unihockey II2:8
03.02.2018 14:15Gambarognese UHCUHC Sarganserland5:23

Runde 14 / 10.2.18  Turnhalle Lust Maienfeld

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
10.02.2018 10:00UHC Domat-EmsChur Unihockey I6:11
10.02.2018 11:45UHC SarganserlandMendrisiotto Ligornetto21:4
10.02.2018 13:30UHC Alligator MalansUHC Wildcats Schiers5:3
10.02.2018 15:15Chur Unihockey IIpiranha chur I8:2

Runde 15 / 25.2.18  Sporthalle Riet Sargans

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
25.02.2018 08:30UHC Wildcats SchiersChur Unihockey II4:0
25.02.2018 10:10Mendrisiotto LigornettoGambarognese UHC3:6
25.02.2018 11:50piranha chur IUHC Sarganserland3:7
25.02.2018 13:30Chur Unihockey IUHC Alligator Malans10:3

Runde 16 / 3.3.18  Sportanlage Oberhof Schiers

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
03.03.2018 10:00UHC SarganserlandUHC Wildcats Schiers6:5
03.03.2018 11:45Gambarognese UHCpiranha chur I1:6
03.03.2018 13:30UHC Alligator MalansUHC Domat-Ems6:3
03.03.2018 15:15Chur Unihockey IIChur Unihockey I2:14

Runde 17 / 10.3.18  Sporthalle Vial Domat/Ems

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
10.03.2018 10:00piranha chur IMendrisiotto Ligornetto7:1
10.03.2018 11:45UHC Wildcats SchiersGambarognese UHC8:2
10.03.2018 13:30UHC Domat-EmsChur Unihockey II11:3
10.03.2018 15:15Chur Unihockey IUHC Sarganserland11:5

Runde 18 / 18.3.18  Sporthalle Vial Domat/Ems

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
18.03.2018 10:00UHC SarganserlandUHC Domat-Ems11:3
18.03.2018 11:45Chur Unihockey IIUHC Alligator Malans5:6
18.03.2018 13:30Mendrisiotto LigornettoUHC Wildcats Schiers3:12
18.03.2018 15:15Gambarognese UHCChur Unihockey I2:22